Classement course 2.3.Junior
- Nombres de Partants : 30
1 | CANTE | THEO | VERRIERES AC | 3 |
2 | LEBOUCHER | ANATOLE | UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 | 2 |
3 | DELACHAUME | FLORIAN | ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME | 2 |
4 | BALDASSARRE | MATHIS | C’CHARTRES CYCLISME | 2 |
5 | OSMONT | MATHIEU | VC AIGLON | 2 |
6 | JOUSSE | DIMITRI | C’CHARTRES CYCLISME | 2 |
7 | THERIAU | DAVID | CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53 | 3 |
8 | DIGUET | MICKAEL | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | 3 |
9 | PAPILLON | JULIAN | UC MONTGESNOISE | 2 |
10 | FERRON | OLIVIER | SCO CYCLISME ANGERS | 2 |
11 | CHEVALIER | YOLAN | VS FERTOIS | 3 |
12 | CORMIER | BENOIT | ESC CHAMPAGNE | D1 OPEN |
13 | FRANCOIS | FLORIAN | CS FLECHOIS | 3 |
14 | CLERGEAU | NICOLAS | EC BELINOISE | D1 OPEN |
15 | DUVAL | FELIX | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE | JUNIOR |
16 | GUITTET | ARTHUR | AC BELMONTAISE |
Classement course D1-D2
- Nombres de partants : 18
1 | BERGER | BASTIEN | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | D1 |
2 | MAUBOUSSIN | ANTHONY | DURTAL VELO SPORT | D1 |
3 | GIRARD | THOMAS | VC MAULEVRIER | D1 |
4 | SIMON | ROMAIN | UC ALENCON DAMIGNY | D1 |
5 | LE HELLEY | ARNAUD | CYCLO CLUB SUZERAIN | D2 |
6 | CUREAU | LUCAS | VELO CLUB VERROIS | D1 |
7 | MEREAU | JULIEN | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | D1 |
8 | LEROY | NATHAN | VS FERTOIS | JUNIOR D2 |
9 | BLONDEL | ALEXIS | RAYON D’ECOUVES | D1 |
10 | POUGET | JULIEN | ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE | D2 |
11 | PAPEGAEY | CEDRIC | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE | D1 OP |
12 | LE GOFF | LUC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D1 |
13 | HERMAN | REMI | RAYON D’ECOUVES |
Classement course D3-D4
- Nombres de partants : 35
1 | BOSSARD | STEPHANE | POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS | D3 |
2 | BLONDEL | CHRISTOPHE | RAYON D’ECOUVES | D3 |
3 | CONGNARD | FRANCK | CS FLECHOIS | D3 |
4 | RACHET | FLORENT | GENTLEMEN D ANJOU | D3 |
5 | BOUVIER | PHILIPPE | AS VALEO | D3 |
6 | HAMEAU | ALAIN | SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL | D4 |
7 | FORTUN | REGIS | VELO CLUB DE CONLIE | D3 |
8 | CUREAU | PHILIPPE | CS FLECHOIS | D4 |
9 | BEUVIER | SEBASTIEN | UC D’ECOMMOY | D3 |
10 | FOUCAULT | STEPHANE | CS FLECHOIS | D3 |
11 | COUBARD | MARC | AS VALEO | D4 |
12 | VOLET | CHRISTOPHE | VS FERTOIS | D3 |
13 | BICHET | FABRICE | EC MAYENNAISE | D4 |
14 | METIVIER | PHILIPPE | AS VALEO | D3 |
15 | GUILLIER | STANISLAS | VS FERTOIS | D3 |
16 | CORDIER | CHRISTIAN | DURTAL VELO SPORT | D4 |
17 | GRIP | WILLIAM | ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 | D3 |
18 | GEFFROY | JOEL | ABC SAINT CALAIS | D4 |
19 | JEGU | JEAN LUC | ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME | D4 |
20 | PAILLARD | VERONIQUE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D4 |
21 | CHARBONNEL | JULIEN | CS FLECHOIS | D3 |
22 | NAVEAU | FREDERIC | ABC SAINT CALAIS | D3 |
23 | CORMIER | ERIC | ABC SAINT CALAIS | D4 |
24 | MEDARD | GUY | ABC SAINT CALAIS | D4 |
25 | SAUVAGE | THIERRY | CYCLO CLUB SUZERAIN | D4 |
26 | BLIN | SEBASTIEN | AS VALEO | D3 |
27 | BLOT | STEPHANE | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | D3 |
28 | BODIN | PHILIPPE | SC STE MAURE | D4 |
29 | CHANTELOUP | ARTHUR | AS VALEO | D3 |
30 | VANNIER | CLAUDE | ABC SAINT CALAIS | D4 |
31 | GOHIER | CHRISTOPHE | CS FLECHOIS |