Résultats

Route 2019

24 Février

17 Février

Cyclocross 2018-2019

A compléter. ..

Route 2018

15 Août

Beaumont Pied de Bœuf (72)

  • D1 : Alexis – 3e
  • D2 : Anthony – 22e
  • D2 : Stéphane B – 20e
  • D3 : Yannick – 11e

29 Juillet

Seiches Sur Loir (49)

  • D1 : Franck – 3e

24 Juin

Châtelain (72)

  • D4 : Philipe – 1er

Champagné (72)

  • 3e Cat. : Florian – 22e

27 Mai

Bouër (72)

  • D3 : Yannick – 4e

Ste Gemmes Sur Loire (49)

  • D1 : Franck – 13e

St Cérotte (72)

  • 3e Cat : Florian – 12e

21 Mai

La Chapelle St Rémy (72)

  • D3 : Damien – 21e
  • D3 : Yannick – 10e

Marcé (49)

  • D1 : Franck – 12e
  • D2 : Lucas – 15e
  • D4 : Philipe – 8e

20 Mai

Pannecé (Chpt Régional)

  • D4 : Philipe S – 7e

13 Mai

Montabon (72)

  • D2 : Anthony – 2e
  • D3 : Stéphane – 3e

08 Mai

Chemere-Le-Roi (53)

  • D3 : Stéphane – 1er

06 Mai

La Flèche (Souvenir Michel Chevé)

  • D1 : Nicolas – 10e
  • D2 : Willy – 12e
  • D2 : Lucas – 13e
  • D3 : Stéphane – 2e
  • D4 : Philipe – 1er

01 Mai

Ecorpain (Chpt Sarthe)

  • D2 : Stéphane – 2e
  • D2 : Anthony – 9e
  • D3 : Stéphane Foucault – 5e

15 Avril

Aigné (72)

  • D2 : Anthony – 1er
  • D2 : Lucas – Top 15
  • D4 : Phillipe C – Top 10
  • Cadet : Evan – Top 30

08 Avril

Beaufay (72)

  • D3 : Yannick Lemonnier – 9e

02 Avril

Le Luart (72)

  • 3e Cat. : Florian – 1er

St Père en Retz (44)

  • D1 : Alexis – 3e

1er Avril

Olonnes-sur-mer (85)

  • D2 : Willy – 2e

25 Mars

Sablé-Sur-Sarthe (72)

  • D1 : Pierre – 1er // Alexis – 6e // Anthony – 10e
  • D2 : Fred – 12e
  • D3 : Willy – 1er

Guécélard (72)

  • D2 : Lucas – 22e
  • D4 : Philippe – 14e

18 Mars

Ecommoy (72)

  • D1 : Pierre – 7e
  • D2 : Anthony – 8e // Lucas – 14e
  • D3 : Willy – 1er // Stéphane – 7e

11 Mars

Bierné (53)

  • D3 : Willy – 4e
  • D1 : Alexis – 7e

Champagne  (72)

  • D3 : Stéphane – 15e

04 Mars

St Cosmes en Vairais (72)

  • Stéphane Brou — 20ème
  • Momone — 17ème

18 Février

St Calais (72)

Yanick Lemonnier « Momone » – 28eme

Cyclocross 2017

23 Décembre

Angers, Lac du Maine (49)

Finale Challenge Régional

Pierre Samoyau – 8éme

 

17 Décembre

Saint-Cyr-le Gravelais (53)

Pierre Samoyau – 8éme

10 Décembre

Pierric (44) (Chpt Régional)

Pierre Samoyau – 13éme

5 Novembre

Vaas (Chpt Sarthe)

Pierre Samoyau – 6éme (3éme Senior)

Anthony Brault – 40éme

1er Novembre

Mansigné (72)

Pierre Samoyau – 2éme

Anthony Brault – 26éme

Damien Chevé – 38éme

Route 2017

Fay

Julian 3ème en D1

17862716_10212280087418751_7950764978236198609_n

Chemazé

Mickaël 2ème en D1-D2

17862310_788217704676619_7410576937166209254_n

Guécelard

Julian 3ème en D1-D2

17359359_1421750721233338_6647250743361298912_o